III Рівне 2015

III Чемпіонат України серед лікарів

21-22 листопада 2015 року м.Рівне

1 день 1 тур

Київ – Львів 4:3 (Черненко, Балицький, Палічук, Білоконський)

Рівне-Херсон 1:0

Вінниця-Хмельницький

Івано-Франківськ – Житомир 4:2

2 тур

Київ – Житомир 1:0 (Овсянніков)

Івано-Франківськ – Львів 2:0 (Мироняк Роман – 2)

Вінниця – Херсон 2:2 (Савчук, 88 – Кандоба, 7)

Рівне – Хмельницький 4:3 (Абрамчук, Малеш, Коропецький,10 – 6, 3–2)

3 тур

Київ – Івано-Франківськ 1:3 (Масловський – Филипів, 15 – 2)

Рівне – Вінниця 5:4 (Коропецький Василь – 3, Монастирський – 2 – Савков, Савчук, Монастирський аг)

Львів – Житомир 3:3 (9-2, 7  – 4, 11-2)

Херсон – Хмельницький 5:2

2 день

За 3 місце Рівне – Херсон 4:4 (Коропецький Василь, Малеш, 4,аг – Кандоба,7,2-2) (7:5 по пенальті)

За 5 місце Вінниця – Львів 3:2 (9 аг, 88, 7 – Пельц-2)

За 7 місце Житомир – Хмельницький 1:1 (3:1 по пенальті)

½ фіналу Рівне – Київ 2:4 (Монастирський, Коропецький Василь – Білоконський-2, Палічук, Масловський)

½ фіналу Херсон – Івано-Франківськ 2:3 (Кандоба-2 – Филипів-2, Голобуцький)

Фінал Київ – Івано-Франківськ 2:1 (Білоконський – Мироняк Роман, 7)

Рівне

Малеш Сергій – голова осередку, Возняк Олександр, Монастирський Віктор, Гордієвич Сергій, Данилевич Олег, Філончук Вячеслав, Абрамчук Микола, Коропецький Василь, Кліщ Микола, Лисиця Олександр, Степанюк Юрій, Замлинський Володимир.

Херсон

Кандоба Андрій – голова осередку, Равелєв Ігор, Ковшар Микола, Ющук Сергій, Ходос Євген, Федотов Андрій, Пухліков Олексій, Баранов Валерій, Шацило Євген, Ступницький Олег, Шацило Євген.

Вінниця

Щеглов Олег – голова осередку, Павлюк Сергій, Колодько Віктор, Гресько Михайло, Андрущенко Микола, Савчук Олександр, Квік Андрій, Юхніч Олег, Савков Влад, Перепелиця Дмитро, Луцак Олександр, Мариновський Олександр, Гонтар Іван., Колеснік Олег.

Київ

Масловський Олеександр – голова осередку, Шпаковський Микола, Балицький Олександр, Білоконський Дмитро, Боровик Ігор, Сорока Іван, Черненко Віктор, Гуменюк Богдан, Овсянніков Юрій, Строкоус Віктор, Слєпов Євген, Руденко Сергій, Палічук Михайло, Шихаб Абді, Бахмат, Шамраєв, Кретов, Янюк.

Івано-Франківськ

Мироняк Роман – голова осередку, Мироняк Володимир, Матейко Андрій, Матейко Олег, Филипів Андрій, Козловський Назар, Дяк Анатолій, Ванченко Назар, Голобуцький Олег.

Житомир

Безпрозванний С.В. – голова осередку, Савчин О.Р., Романенко М.А., Когут І.П., Рисак Б.М., Кошилєв Р.Ю., Стильник В.О., Поліщук В.Т.

Хмельницький

Львів


Thanx: Kataev